ETUSIVU ETUSIVU


HIFK Jr Hockey Rf.
Helsingin jäähalli
00250 Helsinki
Puh 09-4777 020
Fax 09-4777 0229
email

Hockey Camp 2010 / ryhmät

Ryhmä-1 / R-1:
Atte Malmberg
Erik Hämäläinen
Jere Pykäläinen
Jesse Söderqvist
Kustaa Tuohimaa
Matias Kaipia
Max Skogström
Nicholas Koskikallio
Niklas Bäckström
Niko Mäkinen
Pekka Levo
Petrus Lipsanen
Riku Hiltunen
Roni Autiosalo
Saku Hautamäki
Teemu Kareinen
Tobias Winberg
Tyko Tuohimaa
Valtteri Ingervo
Ville Pirttinen

Ryhmä-2 / R-2:
Aleks Bäckström
Alex Jaakkola
Alex Felixson
Casper Hurri
Dani Hagelberg
Daniel Mahlberg
Eetu Kärkkäinen
Harald Siikki
Jasper Rannisto
Jere Pulkkinen
Juho Vesa
Juuso Hyttinen
Kalle Uusivirta
Lassi Vitali
Marko Miettinen
Max Leinson
Mikael Mahlberg
Nikolas Siitari
Oliver Vesanto
Pyry Sarkomaa
Riku Skinnari
Roope Rissanen
Santeri Hatakka
Teemu Karvinen
Viljami Leipälä
Ville Gleisner

Ryhmä-3 / R-3:
Aleksi Järvisalo
Axel Sjölund
Emil Kruth
Emilia Vesa
Jeremias Siitari
Jermu Kataja
Juho Pentikäinen
Julius Huttula
Kalle Vehkaluoto
Kasper Korhonen
Santeri Kiialainen
Kim Huhta
Lassi Auravuo
Leevi Lepistö
Lucas Ylén
Niilo Saariluoma
Oliver Seila
Patrick Backman
Samuli Salo
Severi Auvinen
Teemu Liila
Topias Tykkyläinen
Urho Kere
Ville Koskikallio

Ryhmä-4 / R-4:
Alexander Sundman
Alexandre Wirman
Arttu Sihvola
Axel Wallgren
Casper Klein
Daniel Wester
Kasperi Svartström
Henrik Hämäläinen
Matti Kahanpää
Mauri Utriainen
Niklas Huhta
Niklas Jacobson
Otto Heinonen
Roni Janhonen
Tino Tapio
Vilmer Vesanto




  • Etusivu
  • Yhteystiedot
  • Kiekkokoulu
  • Liiga-HIFK
  • Kolumnit
  • Joukkueet ASM
    BSM
    B Challenger
    B2SM
    CSM
    CSM Challenger
    C03
    C03 Challenger
    D04
    D05
    E06
    E07
    F08
    F09
    G10
    Uutiset ASM
    BSM
    B Challenger
    B2SM
    CSM
    CSM Challenger
    C03
    C03 Challenger
    D04
    D05
    E06
    E07
    F08
    F09
    G10
    Kalenterit BSM
    B Challenger
    B2SM
    CSM
    CSM Challenger
    C03
    C03 Challenger
    D04
    D05
    E06
    E07
    F08
    F09
    G10